GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Harrogate Squash 433002912029
2Leyburn 332102712027
3Thorp Perrow 132102618026
4Bedale 332102619026
5Bedale 231201627016
6Thirsk 121101512015
7Leyburn 430301035010
8Harrogate Squash 3202062006

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).